Olympiques et Paralympiques de PyeongChang 2018

Compte à rebours de PyeongChang 2018
jours 80 Hrs 07 Mins 23 Secs 37
PyeongChang 2018 en bref
Get Your Tickets and Share the Passion

Nouvelles

Calendrier

Medal competition
scroll
Schedule
Fév.month 2018year
8day
Jeu.day
9day
Ven.day
10day
Sam.day
11day
Dim.day
12day
Lun.day
13day
Mar.day
14day
Mer.day
15day
Jeu.day
16day
Ven.day
17day
Sam.day
18day
Dim.day
19day
Lun.day
20day
Mar.day
21day
Mer.day
22day
Jeu.day
23day
Ven.day
24day
Sam.day
25day
Dim.day
Cérémonie d’Ouverture
 
Cérémonie d’OuverturePyeongChang Olympic Stadium20:00-21:50
                               
Ski Alpin
     
Men's DownhillJeongseon Alpine Centre11:00-13:10
Women's Giant SlalomYongpyong Alpine Centre10:15-12:15
13:45-15:25
Men's Alpine CombinedJeongseon Alpine Centre11:30-13:00
15:00-16:10
Women's SlalomYongpyong Alpine Centre10:15-11:30
13:45-14:55
Men's Super-GJeongseon Alpine Centre11:00-13:10
 
Women's Super-GJeongseon Alpine Centre11:00-13:10
Men's Giant SlalomYongpyong Alpine Centre10:15-12:15
13:45-15:25
   
Women's DownhillJeongseon Alpine Centre11:00-13:10
Men's SlalomYongpyong Alpine Centre10:15-11:30
13:45-15:25
Women's Alpine CombinedJeongseon Alpine Centre11:00-12:30
14:30-15:40
Alpine Team EventYongpyong Alpine Centre11:00-13:00
 
Biathlon
   
Women's 7.5 km SprintAlpensia Biathlon Centre20:15-21:35
Men's 10 km SprintAlpensia Biathlon Centre20:15-21:40
Women's 10 km PursuitAlpensia Biathlon Centre19:10-20:00

Men's 12.5 km PursuitAlpensia Biathlon Centre21:00-21:50
 
Women's 15 km IndividualAlpensia Biathlon Centre20:05-22:00
Men's 20 km IndividualAlpensia Biathlon Centre20:00-22:00
 
Women's 12.5 km Mass StartAlpensia Biathlon Centre20:15-21:10
Men's 15 km Mass StartAlpensia Biathlon Centre20:15-21:15
 
2 x 6 km Women's + 2 x 7.5 km Men's Mixed RelayAlpensia Biathlon Centre20:15-21:45
 
Women's 4 x 6 km RelayAlpensia Biathlon Centre20:15-21:45
Men's 4 x 7.5 km RelayAlpensia Biathlon Centre20:15-21:45
   
Bobsleigh
                   
2-man : Heat 1 & 2Olympic Sliding Centre 20:05-22:45
2-man : Heat 3 & 4Olympic Sliding Centre 20:15-22:45
Women's : Heat 1 & 2Olympic Sliding Centre 20:50-22:45
Women's : Heat 3 & 4Olympic Sliding Centre 20:40-22:45
   
4-man : Heat 1 & 2Olympic Sliding Centre9:30-12:00
4-man : Heat 3 & 4Olympic Sliding Centre9:30-12:00
Ski de Fond
   
Women's 7.5 km + 7.5 km SkiathlonAlpensia Cross-Country Skiing Centre16:15-17:15
Men's 15 km + 15 km SkiathlonAlpensia Cross-Country Skiing Centre15:15-17:05
 
M/W Individual Sprint ClassicAlpensia Cross-Country Skiing Centre17:30-18:45 20:00-21:50
 
Women's 10 km FreeAlpensia Cross-Country Skiing Centre15:30-17:10
Men's 15 km FreeAlpensia Cross-Country Skiing Centre15:00-16:45
Women's 4 x 5 km Relay Alpensia Cross-Country Skiing Centre18:30-19:40
Men's 4 x 10 km Relay Alpensia Cross-Country Skiing Centre15:15-17:05
   
M/W Team Sprint FreeAlpensia Cross-Country Skiing Centre17:00-18:3019:00-20:15
   
Men's 50 km Mass Start ClassicAlpensia Cross-Country Skiing Centre14:00-17:00
Women's 30 km Mass Start ClassicAlpensia Cross-Country Skiing Centre15:15-17:15
Curling
Mixed DoublesGangneung Curling CentreRound Robin #1 - 9:05-11:00
Round Robin #2 - 20:05-22:00
Mixed DoublesGangneung Curling CentreRound Robin #3 - 8:35-10:30
Round Robin #4 - 13:35-15:30
Mixed DoublesGangneung Curling CentreRound Robin #5 - 9:05-11:00
Round Robin #6 - 20:05-22:00
Mixed DoublesGangneung Curling CentreRound Robin #7 - 9:05-11:00
Mixed Doubles Tie-Breaker - 20:05-22:00
Mixed DoublesGangneung Curling CentreMixed Doubles Semifinal #1 - 9:05-11:00
Mixed Doubles Semifinal #2 - 20:05-22:00
Mixed DoublesGangneung Curling CentreMixed Doubles Bronze Medal - 9:05-11:00
Mixed Doubles Gold Medal - 20:05-22:15
Men's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreMen's #1 9:05-12:00

Women's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreWomen's #1 14:05-17:00

Men's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreMen's #2 20:05-23:00
Women's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreWomen's #2 9:05-12:00

Men's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreMen's #3 14:05-17:00

Women's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreWomen's #3 20:05-23:00
Men's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreMen's #4 9:05-12:00

Women's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreWomen's #4 14:05-17:00

Men's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreMen's #5 20:05-23:00
Women's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreWomen's #5 9:05-12:00

Men's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreMen's #6 14:05-17:00

Women's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreWomen's #6 20:05-23:00
Men's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreMen's #7 9:05-12:00

Women's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreWomen's #7 14:05-17:00

Men's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreMen's #8 20:05-23:00
Women's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreWomen's #8 9:05-12:00

Men's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreMen's #9 14:05-17:00

Women's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreWomen's #9 20:05-23:00
Men's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreMen's #10 9:05-12:00

Women's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreWomen's #10 14:05-17:00

Men's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreMen's #11 20:05-23:00
Women's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreWomen's #11 9:05-12:00

Men's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreMen's #12 14:05-17:00

Women's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreWomen's #12 20:05-23:00
Women's and Men's Tie-BreakerGangneung Curling Centre9:05-12:00

Men's SemifinalGangneung Curling Centre20:05-23:00
Men's Bronze MedalGangneung Curling Centre15:35-18:30

Women's SemifinalGangneung Curling Centre20:05-23:00
Men's Gold MedalGangneung Curling Centre15:35-18:30

Women's Bronze MedalGangneung Curling Centre20:05-23:00
Women's Gold MedalGangneung Curling Centre9:05-12:00
Patinage Artistique
 
Team Event:
Men's Short Program
Pairs Short Program
Gangneung Ice Arena10:00-13:25
 
Team Event:
Ice Dance Short Dance
Women's Short Program
Pairs Free Skating
Gangneung Ice Arena10:00-14:35
Team Event:
Men’s Single Free Skating
Women’s Single Free Skating
Ice Dance Free Dance
Gangneung Ice Arena10:00-13:10
 
Pairs Short ProgramGangneung Ice Arena10:00-13:25
Pairs Free SkatingGangneung Ice Arena10:30-13:45
Men's Short ProgramGangneung Ice Arena10:00-14:30
Men’s Single Free SkatingGangneung Ice Arena10:00-14:25
 
Ice Dance Short DanceGangneung Ice Arena10:00-13:45
Ice Dance Free DanceGangneung Ice Arena10:00-13:35
Women's Short ProgramGangneung Ice Arena10:00-14:30
 
Women’s Single Free SkatingGangneung Ice Arena10:00-14:10
 
Figure Skating Gala ExhibitionGangneung Ice Arena9:30-12:00
Ski Acrobatique
 
Women's Moguls Qualification Pheonix Snow Park10:00-10:45

Men's Moguls Qualification Pheonix Snow Park11:45-12:30
 
Women's Moguls Final Pheonix Snow Park19:30-20:0021:00-22:40
Men's Moguls Final Pheonix Snow Park19:30-20:0021:00-22:50
   
Women's Aerials Qualification 1 & 2 Pheonix Snow Park20:00-21:15
Women's Aerials Pheonix Snow Park20:00-21:10
Women's Ski Slopestyle Pheonix Snow Park10:00-11:25

Women's Slopestyle Finals Pheonix Snow Park13:00-14:15

Men's Aerials Pheonix Snow Park20:00-21:15
Men's Slopestyle Qualifications Pheonix Snow Park10:00-11:45

Men's Ski Slopestyle Pheonix Snow Park13:15-14:35

Men's Aerials Pheonix Snow Park20:00-21:15
Women's Halfpipe Qualifications Pheonix Snow Park10:00-11:15
Women's Ski Halfpipe Pheonix Snow Park10:30-11:40

Men's Halfpipe Qualifications Pheonix Snow Park13:00-14:40
Men's Ski Cross Seeding Round Pheonix Snow Park11:30-12:15

Men's Ski Cross Pheonix Snow Park13:15-14:40
Men's Ski Halfpipe Pheonix Snow Park11:30-12:40
Women's Ski Cross Seeding Round Pheonix Snow Park11:30-12:15

Women's Ski Cross Finals Pheonix Snow Park13:15-14:40
   
Hockey sur Glace
   
Women's Preliminary RoundKwandong Hockey CentreJPN vs SWE 16:40-19:00SUI vs KOR 21:10-23:30
Women's Preliminary RoundKwandong Hockey CentreFIN vs USA 16:40-19:00CAN vs RUS 21:10-23:30
Women's Preliminary RoundKwandong Hockey CentreSUI vs JPN 16:40-19:00SWE vs KOR 21:10-23:30
Women's Preliminary RoundKwandong Hockey CentreCAN vs FIN 16:40-19:00USA vs RUS 21:10-23:30
Men's Preliminary RoundGangneung Hockey CentreSVK vs RUS 21:10-23:30

Women's Preliminary RoundKwandong Hockey CentreSWE vs SUI 12:10-14:30KOR vs JPN 16:40-19:00

Men's Preliminary RoundKwandong Hockey CentreUSA vs SLO 21:10-23:30
Men's Preliminary RoundGangneung Hockey CentreFIN vs GER 12:10-14:30NOR vs SWE 16:40-19:00CZE vs KOR 21:10-23:30

Women's Preliminary RoundKwandong Hockey CentreUSA vs CAN 12:10-14:30RUS vs FIN 16:40-19:00

Men's Preliminary RoundKwandong Hockey CentreSUI vs CAN 21:10-23:30
Men's Preliminary RoundGangneung Hockey CentreUSA vs SVK 12:10-14:30RUS vs SLO 16:40-19:00FIN vs NOR 21:10-23:30

Men's Preliminary RoundKwandong Hockey CentreSWE vs GER 21:10-23:30
Men's Preliminary RoundGangneung Hockey CentreCAN vs CZE 12:10-14:30KOR vs SUI 16:40-19:00RUS vs USA 21:10-23:30M

Women's QuarterfinalsKwandong Hockey Centre12:10-14:3016:40-19:00

Men's Preliminary RoundKwandong Hockey CentreSLO vs SVK 21:10-23:30
Men's Preliminary RoundGangneung Hockey CentreGER vs NOR 12:10-14:30CZE vs SUI 16:40-19:00CAN vs KOR 21:10-23:30

Women's Classification GamesKwandong Hockey Centre12:10-14:3016:40-19:00

Men's Preliminary RoundKwandong Hockey CentreSWE vs FIN 21:10-23:30
Women's SemifinalsGangneung Hockey Centre13:10-15:3021:10-23:30
Men's Qualification PlayoffsGangneung Hockey Centre12:10-14:3016:40-19:0021:10-23:30

Women's Classification GamesKwandong Hockey Centre12:10-14:3016:40-19:00

Men's Qualification PlayoffKwandong Hockey Centre21:10-23:30
Men’s QuarterfinalsGangneung Hockey Centre12:10-14:3016:40-19:0021:10-23:30

Women’s Bronze MedalKwandong Hockey Centre16:40-19:00

Men’s QuarterfinalKwandong Hockey Centre21:10-23:30
Women's Gold MedalGangneung Hockey Centre13:10-16:00
Men's SemifinalsGangneung Hockey Centre16:40-19:00

Men's SemifinalsGangneung Hockey Centre21:10-23:30
Men's Bronze MedalGangneung Hockey Centre21:10-00:00
Men's Gold MedalGangneung Hockey Centre 13:10-16:00
Luge
   
Men's Heat 1 & 2Olympic Sliding Centre19:10-22:45
Men's SingleOlympic Sliding Centre18:50-22:45
Women's SingleOlympic Sliding Centre19:50-22:45
Women's Heat 3 & 4Olympic Sliding Centre19:30-22:45
Doubles Heat 1 & Heat 2Olympic Sliding Centre20:20-22:45
Team RelayOlympic Sliding Centre21:30-22:45
                   
Combiné Nordique
           
Men's Individual Normal HillAlpensia Ski Jumping Centre15:00-15:50

Individual Gundersen NH / 10 kmAlpensia Cross-Country Skiing Centre17:45-18:30
         
Men's Individual Large HillAlpensia Ski Jumping Centre19:00-19:50

Individual Gundersen LH / 10 kmAlpensia Cross-Country Skiing Centre21:45-22:30
 
Men's Team Large HillAlpensia Ski Jumping Centre16:30-17:20

Men’s Team Gundersen LH / 4 x 5 kmAlpensia Cross-Country Skiing Centre19:20-20:05
     
Patinage sur
Piste Courte
   
Men's 1500 m Final
Gangneung Ice Arena

Women's 500 m Qualification, Women's 3000 m Relay QualificationGangneung Ice Arena19:00-21:50
   
Women's 500 m Final
Gangneung Ice Arena

Men's 1000 m Qualification, Men's 5000 m Relay QualificationGangneung Ice Arena19:00-21:30
     
Women's 1500 m Final, Men's 1000 m FinalGangneung Ice Arena19:00-21:55
   
Women's 1000 m Qualification, Men's 500 m Qualification

Women's 3000 m Relay FinalGangneung Ice Arena19:00-21:00
 
Men's 500 m Final, Women's 1000 m Final, Men's 5000 m Relay FinalGangneung Ice Arena19:00-21:45
     
Skeleton
             
Men's Heat 1 & 2Olympic Sliding Centre10:00-12:25
Men's Heat 3 & 4Olympic Sliding Centre9:30-11:55

Women's Heat 1 & 2Olympic Sliding Centre20:20-22:10
Women's Heat 3 & 4Olympic Sliding Centre20:20-22:25
               
Saut à Ski
Men's Individual Normal Hill QualificationsAlpensia Ski Jumping Centre21:30-22:35
 
Men's Normal Hill Individual FinalAlpensia Ski Jumping Centre21:35-23:20
 
Women's Normal Hill Individual FinalAlpensia Ski Jumping Centre21:50-23:25
     
Men's Individual Large Hill QualificationsAlpensia Ski Jumping Centre21:30-22:35
Men's Large Hill Individual FinalAlpensia Ski Jumping Centre21:30-22:45
 
Men's TeamAlpensia Ski Jumping Centre21:30-23:20
           
Snowboard
   
Men's Slopestyle Qualifications Pheonix Snow Park10:00-14:30
Men's Slopestyle Finals Pheonix Snow Park10:00-11:40

Women's Slopestyle Qualifications Pheonix Snow Park13:30-15:30
Women's Slopestyle Finals Pheonix Snow Park10:00-11:40

Women's Halfpipe Qualifications Pheonix Snow Park13:30-15:00
Women's Halfpipe Finals Pheonix Snow Park10:00-11:30

Men's Halfpipe Qualifications Pheonix Snow Park13:00-14:50
Men's Halfpipe Finals Pheonix Snow Park10:30-12:00
Men's Snowboard Cross Seeding Round Pheonix Snow Park11:00-12:30

Men's Snowboard Cross Finals Pheonix Snow Park13:30-14:50
Women's Snowboard Cross Seeding Round Pheonix Snow Park10:00-11:00

Women's Snowboard Cross Finals Pheonix Snow Park12:15-13:00
   
Women's Big Air QualificationsAlpensia Ski Jumping Centre9:30-12:30
 
Men's Big Air QualificationsAlpensia Ski Jumping Centre9:30-12:45
Women's and Men's Parallel Giant Slalom Qualifications Pheonix Snow Park12:00-13:30
Women's Big Air FinalsAlpensia Ski Jumping Centre9:30-11:00
Men's Big Air FinalsAlpensia Ski Jumping Centre10:00-11:30

Women's and Men's Parallel Giant Slalom Finals Pheonix Snow Park12:00-13:35
 
Patinage de Vitesse
   
Women's 3000 mGangneung Oval20:00-21:55
Men's 5000 mGangneung Oval16:00-18:40
Women's 1500 mGangneung Oval21:30-23:15
Men's 1500 mGangneung Oval20:00-21:50
Women's 1000 mGangneung Oval19:00-20:45
Men's 10000 mGangneung Oval20:00-22:10
Women's 5000 mGangneung Oval20:00-21:35
 
Men's Team Pursuit Qualification

Women's 500 mGangneung Oval20:00-22:00
Women's Team Pursuit Qualification

Men's 500 mGangneung Oval20:00-22:00
 
Women's and Men's Team Pursuit FinalsGangneung Oval20:00-23:00
 
Men's 1000 mGangneung Oval19:00-20:55
Women's and Men's Mass StartGangneung Oval20:00-23:00
 
Cérémonie de Clôture
                                 
Cérémonie de ClôturePyeongChang Olympic Stadium20:00-22:00
* Le calendrier des compétitions est susceptible d’être soumis à modification.

Réseaux pour PyeongChang 2018

#PyeongChang2018