Calendrier

Calendrier

General game
Medal competition
scroll
Schedule
Fév.month 2018year
8day
Jeu.day
9day
Ven.day
10day
Sam.day
11day
Dim.day
12day
Lun.day
13day
Mar.day
14day
Mer.day
15day
Jeu.day
16day
Ven.day
17day
Sam.day
18day
Dim.day
19day
Lun.day
20day
Mar.day
21day
Mer.day
22day
Jeu.day
23day
Ven.day
24day
Sam.day
25day
Dim.day
Cérémonie d’Ouverture
 
Cérémonie d’OuverturePyeongChang Olympic Stadium20:00-22:00 TICKETS
                               
Ski Alpin
     
Men's DownhillJeongseon Alpine Centre11:00-13:05 TICKETS
Women's Giant SlalomYongpyong Alpine Centre10:15-11:55
13:45-15:35
TICKETS
Men's Alpine CombinedJeongseon Alpine Centre11:30-13:10
15:00-16:25
TICKETS
Women's SlalomYongpyong Alpine Centre10:15-11:50
13:45-15:25
TICKETS
Men's Super-GJeongseon Alpine Centre11:00-13:10 TICKETS
 
Women's Super-GJeongseon Alpine Centre11:00-12:55 TICKETS
Men's Giant SlalomYongpyong Alpine Centre10:15-12:10
13:45-15:45
TICKETS
   
Women's DownhillJeongseon Alpine Centre11:00-12:50 TICKETS
Men's SlalomYongpyong Alpine Centre10:15-12:10
13:45-15:40
TICKETS
Women's Alpine CombinedJeongseon Alpine Centre11:00-12:25
14:30-15:45
TICKETS
Alpine Team EventYongpyong Alpine Centre11:00-12:55 TICKETS
 
Biathlon
   
Women's 7.5 km SprintAlpensia Biathlon Centre20:15-21:45 TICKETS
Men's 10 km SprintAlpensia Biathlon Centre20:15-21:55 TICKETS
Women's 10 km PursuitAlpensia Biathlon Centre19:10-20:00 TICKETS

Men's 12.5 km PursuitAlpensia Biathlon Centre21:00-21:55 TICKETS
 
Women's 15 km IndividualAlpensia Biathlon Centre20:05-22:00 TICKETS
Men's 20 km IndividualAlpensia Biathlon Centre20:00-22:00 TICKETS
 
Women's 12.5 km Mass StartAlpensia Biathlon Centre20:15-21:10 TICKETS
Men's 15 km Mass StartAlpensia Biathlon Centre20:15-21:15 TICKETS
 
2 x 6 km Women's + 2 x 7.5 km Men's Mixed RelayAlpensia Biathlon Centre20:15-21:45 TICKETS
 
Women's 4 x 6 km RelayAlpensia Biathlon Centre20:15-21:45 TICKETS
Men's 4 x 7.5 km RelayAlpensia Biathlon Centre20:15-21:45 TICKETS
   
Bobsleigh
                   
2-man : Heat 1 & 2Olympic Sliding Centre 20:05-22:45 TICKETS
2-man : Heat 3 & 4Olympic Sliding Centre 20:15-23:00 TICKETS
Women's : Heat 1 & 2Olympic Sliding Centre 20:50-22:45 TICKETS
Women's : Heat 3 & 4Olympic Sliding Centre 20:40-23:00 TICKETS
   
4-man : Heat 1 & 2Olympic Sliding Centre9:30-12:00 TICKETS
4-man : Heat 3 & 4Olympic Sliding Centre9:30-12:30 TICKETS
Ski de Fond
   
Women's 7.5 km + 7.5 km SkiathlonAlpensia Ski de Fond Centre16:15-17:20 TICKETS
Men's 15 km + 15 km SkiathlonAlpensia Ski de Fond Centre15:15-17:10 TICKETS
 
M/W Individual Sprint ClassicAlpensia Ski de Fond Centre17:30-18:45 20:00-22:00 TICKETS
 
Women's 10 km FreeAlpensia Ski de Fond Centre15:30-17:15 TICKETS
Men's 15 km FreeAlpensia Ski de Fond Centre15:00-16:50 TICKETS
Women's 4 x 5 km Relay Alpensia Ski de Fond Centre18:30-19:45 TICKETS
Men's 4 x 10 km Relay Alpensia Ski de Fond Centre15:15-17:10 TICKETS
   
W/M Team Sprint FreeAlpensia Ski de Fond Centre17:00-18:3019:00-20:20 TICKETS
   
Men's 50 km Mass Start ClassicAlpensia Ski de Fond Centre14:00-17:05 TICKETS
Women's 30 km Mass Start ClassicAlpensia Ski de Fond Centre15:15-17:20 TICKETS
Curling
Mixed Doubles Round Robin #1 9:05-11:00Gangneung Curling CentreSheet A USA vs RUS
Sheet B CAN vs NOR
Sheet C KOR vs FIN
Sheet D CHN vs SUI
TICKETS

Mixed Doubles Round Robin #2 20:05-22:00Gangneung Curling CentreSheet A FIN vs SUI
Sheet B KOR vs CHN
Sheet C RUS vs NOR
Sheet D USA vs CAN
TICKETS
Mixed DoublesRound Robin #3 8:35-10:30Gangneung Curling CentreSheet A KOR vs NOR
Sheet B USA vs SUI
Sheet C CHN vs CAN
Sheet D RUS vs FIN
TICKETS

Mixed DoublesRound Round Robin #4 13:35-15:30Gangneung Curling CentreSheet A CAN vs FIN
Sheet B CHN vs RUS
Sheet C USA vs KOR
Sheet D SUI vs NOR
TICKETS
Mixed Doubles Round Robin #5 9:05-11:00Gangneung Curling CentreSheet A CHN vs USA
Sheet B NOR vs FIN
Sheet C CAN vs SUI
Sheet D KOR vs RUS
TICKETS

Mixed Doubles Round Robin #6 20:05-22:00Gangneung Curling CentreSheet A RUS vs CAN
Sheet B SUI vs KOR
Sheet C NOR vs USA
Sheet D FIN vs CHN
TICKETS
Mixed Doubles Round Robin #7 9:05-11:00Gangneung Curling CentreSheet A NOR vs CHN
Sheet B FIN vs USA
Sheet C SUI vs RUS
Sheet D CAN vs KOR
TICKETS

Mixed Doubles Tie-Breaker 20:05-22:00Gangneung Curling Centre TICKETS
Mixed DoublesGangneung Curling CentreMixed Doubles Semifinal #1 - 9:05-11:00 TICKETS

Mixed DoublesGangneung Curling CentreMixed Doubles Semifinal #2 - 20:05-22:00 TICKETS
Mixed DoublesGangneung Curling CentreMixed Doubles Bronze Medal - 9:05-11:00 TICKETS

Mixed DoublesGangneung Curling CentreMixed Doubles Gold Medal - 20:05-22:20 TICKETS
Men's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreMen's #1 9:05-12:00 TICKETS

Women's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreWomen's #1 14:05-17:00 TICKETS

Men's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreMen's #2 20:05-23:00 TICKETS
Women's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreWomen's #2 9:05-12:00 TICKETS

Men's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreMen's #3 14:05-17:00 TICKETS

Women's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreWomen's #3 20:05-23:00 TICKETS
Men's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreMen's #4 9:05-12:00 TICKETS

Women's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreWomen's #4 14:05-17:00 TICKETS

Men's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreMen's #5 20:05-23:00 TICKETS
Women's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreWomen's #5 9:05-12:00 TICKETS

Men's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreMen's #6 14:05-17:00 TICKETS

Women's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreWomen's #6 20:05-23:00 TICKETS
Men's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreMen's #7 9:05-12:00 TICKETS

Women's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreWomen's #7 14:05-17:00 TICKETS

Men's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreMen's #8 20:05-23:00 TICKETS
Women's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreWomen's #8 9:05-12:00 TICKETS

Men's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreMen's #9 14:05-17:00 TICKETS

Women's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreWomen's #9 20:05-23:00 TICKETS
Men's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreMen's #10 9:05-12:00 TICKETS

Women's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreWomen's #10 14:05-17:00 TICKETS

Men's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreMen's #11 20:05-23:00 TICKETS
Women's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreWomen's #11 9:05-12:00 TICKETS

Men's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreMen's #12 14:05-17:00 TICKETS

Women's TournamentGangneung Curling CentreWomen's #12 20:05-23:00 TICKETS
Women/Men’s Tie-BreakerGangneung Curling Centre9:05-12:00 TICKETS

Men's SemifinalGangneung Curling Centre20:05-23:00 TICKETS
Men's Bronze MedalGangneung Curling Centre15:35-18:30 TICKETS

Women's SemifinalGangneung Curling Centre20:05-23:00 TICKETS
Men's Gold MedalGangneung Curling Centre15:35-18:55 TICKETS

Women's Bronze MedalGangneung Curling Centre20:05-23:00 TICKETS
Women's Gold MedalGangneung Curling Centre9:05-12:25 TICKETS
Patinage Artistique
 
Team Event:
Men’s Single Short Program
Pairs Short Program
Gangneung Ice Arena10:00-13:30 TICKETS
 
Team Event:
Ice Dance Short Dance
Women’s Single Short Program
Pairs Free Skating
Gangneung Ice Arena10:00-14:40 TICKETS
Team Event:
Men’s Single Free Skating
Women’s Single Free Skating
Ice Dance Free Dance
Gangneung Ice Arena10:00-13:25 TICKETS
 
Pairs Short ProgramGangneung Ice Arena10:00-13:35 TICKETS
Pairs Free SkatingGangneung Ice Arena10:30-13:55 TICKETS
Men’s Single Short ProgramGangneung Ice Arena10:00-14:30 TICKETS
Men’s Single Free SkatingGangneung Ice Arena10:00-14:25 TICKETS
 
Ice Dance Short DanceGangneung Ice Arena10:00-13:45 TICKETS
Ice Dance Free DanceGangneung Ice Arena10:00-13:45 TICKETS
Women’s Single Short ProgramGangneung Ice Arena10:00-14:30 TICKETS
 
Women’s Single Free SkatingGangneung Ice Arena10:00-14:15 TICKETS
 
Patinage Artistique Gala ExhibitionGangneung Ice Arena9:30-12:00 TICKETS
Ski Acrobatique
 
Women's Moguls Qualification Pheonix Snow Park10:00-10:45 TICKETS

Men's Moguls Qualification Pheonix Snow Park11:45-12:30 TICKETS
 
Women's Moguls Final Pheonix Snow Park19:30-20:0021:00-22:40 TICKETS
Men's Moguls Final Pheonix Snow Park19:30-20:0021:00-22:40 TICKETS
   
Women's Aerials Qualification 1 & 2 Pheonix Snow Park20:00-21:15 TICKETS
Women’s Aerials Finals Pheonix Snow Park20:00-21:20 TICKETS
Women’s Ski Slopestyle Qualifications Pheonix Snow Park10:00-11:40 TICKETS

Women's Slopestyle Finals Pheonix Snow Park13:00-14:35 TICKETS

Men’s Aerials Qualifications Pheonix Snow Park20:00-21:15 TICKETS
Men's Slopestyle Qualifications Pheonix Snow Park10:00-12:05 TICKETS

Men’s Ski Slopestyle Finals Pheonix Snow Park13:15-14:50 TICKETS

Men’s Aerials Finals Pheonix Snow Park20:00-21:20 TICKETS
Women's Halfpipe Qualifications Pheonix Snow Park10:00-11:25 TICKETS
Women’s Ski Halfpipe Finals Pheonix Snow Park10:30-11:55 TICKETS

Men's Halfpipe Qualifications Pheonix Snow Park13:00-14:45 TICKETS
Men's Ski Cross Seeding Round Pheonix Snow Park11:30-12:15 TICKETS

Men’s Ski Cross Finals Pheonix Snow Park13:15-14:55 TICKETS
Men’s Ski Halfpipe Finals Pheonix Snow Park11:30-13:00 TICKETS
Women's Ski Cross Seeding Round Pheonix Snow Park11:30-12:15 TICKETS

Women's Ski Cross Finals Pheonix Snow Park13:15-14:55 TICKETS
   
Hockey sur Glace
   
Women's Preliminary RoundKwandong Hockey CentreJPN vs SWE 16:40-19:00 TICKETS

Women's Preliminary RoundKwandong Hockey CentreSUI vs KOR 21:10-23:30 TICKETS
Women's Preliminary RoundKwandong Hockey CentreFIN vs USA 16:40-19:00 TICKETS

Women's Preliminary RoundKwandong Hockey CentreCAN vs RUS 21:10-23:30 TICKETS
Women's Preliminary RoundKwandong Hockey CentreSUI vs JPN 16:40-19:00 TICKETS

Women's Preliminary RoundKwandong Hockey CentreSWE vs KOR 21:10-23:30 TICKETS
Women's Preliminary RoundKwandong Hockey CentreCAN vs FIN 16:40-19:00 TICKETS

Women's Preliminary RoundKwandong Hockey CentreUSA vs RUS 21:10-23:30 TICKETS
Men's Preliminary RoundGangneung Hockey CentreSVK vs RUS 21:10-23:30 TICKETS

Women's Preliminary RoundKwandong Hockey CentreSWE vs SUI 12:10-14:30 TICKETS

Women's Preliminary RoundKwandong Hockey CentreKOR vs JPN 16:40-19:00 TICKETS

Men's Preliminary RoundKwandong Hockey CentreUSA vs SLO 21:10-23:30 TICKETS
Men's Preliminary RoundGangneung Hockey CentreFIN vs GER 12:10-14:30 TICKETS

Men's Preliminary RoundGangneung Hockey CentreNOR vs SWE 16:40-19:00 TICKETS

Men's Preliminary RoundGangneung Hockey CentreCZE vs KOR 21:10-23:30 TICKETS

Women's Preliminary RoundKwandong Hockey CentreUSA vs CAN 12:10-14:30 TICKETS

Women's Preliminary RoundKwandong Hockey CentreRUS vs FIN 16:40-19:00 TICKETS

Men's Preliminary RoundKwandong Hockey CentreSUI vs CAN 21:10-23:30 TICKETS
Men's Preliminary RoundGangneung Hockey CentreUSA vs SVK 12:10-14:30 TICKETS

Men's Preliminary RoundGangneung Hockey CentreRUS vs SLO 16:40-19:00 TICKETS

Men's Preliminary RoundGangneung Hockey CentreFIN vs NOR 21:10-23:30 TICKETS

Men's Preliminary RoundKwandong Hockey CentreSWE vs GER 21:10-23:30 TICKETS
Men's Preliminary RoundGangneung Hockey Centre CAN vs CZE 12:10-14:30 TICKETS

Men's Preliminary RoundGangneung Hockey CentreKOR vs SUI 16:40-19:00 TICKETS

Men's Preliminary RoundGangneung Hockey Centre RUS vs USA 21:10-23:30 TICKETS

Women's QuarterfinalsKwandong Hockey Centre12:10-14:30 TICKETS

Women's QuarterfinalsKwandong Hockey Centre16:40-19:00 TICKETS

Men's Preliminary RoundKwandong Hockey CentreSLO vs SVK 21:10-23:30 TICKETS
Men's Preliminary RoundGangneung Hockey CentreGER vs NOR 12:10-14:30 TICKETS

Men's Preliminary RoundGangneung Hockey CentreCZE vs SUI 16:40-19:00 TICKETS

Men's Preliminary RoundGangneung Hockey CentreCAN vs KOR 21:10-23:30 TICKETS

Women's Classification GameKwandong Hockey Centre12:10-14:30 TICKETS

Women's Classification GameKwandong Hockey Centre16:40-19:00 TICKETS

Men's Preliminary RoundKwandong Hockey CentreSWE vs FIN 21:10-23:30 TICKETS
Women's SemifinalGangneung Hockey Centre13:10-15:30 TICKETS

Women's SemifinalGangneung Hockey Centre21:10-23:30 TICKETS
Men's Qualification PlayoffGangneung Hockey Centre12:10-14:30 TICKETS

Men's Qualification PlayoffGangneung Hockey Centre16:40-19:00 TICKETS

Men's Qualification PlayoffGangneung Hockey Centre21:10-23:30 TICKETS

Women's Classification GameKwandong Hockey Centre12:10-14:30 TICKETS

Women's Classification GameKwandong Hockey Centre16:40-19:00 TICKETS

Men's Qualification PlayoffKwandong Hockey Centre21:10-23:30 TICKETS
Men’s QuarterfinalGangneung Hockey Centre12:10-14:30 TICKETS

Men’s QuarterfinalGangneung Hockey Centre16:40-19:00 TICKETS

Men’s QuarterfinalGangneung Hockey Centre21:10-23:30 TICKETS

Women’s Bronze MedalKwandong Hockey Centre16:40-19:00 TICKETS

Men’s QuarterfinalKwandong Hockey Centre21:10-23:30 TICKETS
Women's Gold MedalGangneung Hockey Centre13:10-16:00 TICKETS
Men's SemifinalGangneung Hockey Centre16:40-19:00 TICKETS

Men's SemifinalGangneung Hockey Centre21:10-23:30 TICKETS
Men's Bronze MedalGangneung Hockey Centre21:10-00:00 TICKETS
Men's Gold MedalGangneung Hockey Centre 13:10-16:00 TICKETS
Luge
   
Men’s Single Heat 1 & 2Olympic Sliding Centre19:10-22:20 TICKETS
Men’s Single 3 & 4Olympic Sliding Centre18:50-21:35 TICKETS
Women’s Single 1 & 2Olympic Sliding Centre19:50-22:20 TICKETS
Women’s Single Heat 3 & 4Olympic Sliding Centre19:30-21:55 TICKETS
Doubles Heat 1 & 2Olympic Sliding Centre20:20-22:25 TICKETS
Team RelayOlympic Sliding Centre21:30-22:45 TICKETS
                   
Combiné Nordique
           
Men's Individual Normal HillAlpensia Saut à Ski Centre15:00-15:55 TICKETS

Individual Gundersen NH / 10 kmAlpensia Ski de Fond Centre17:45-18:45 TICKETS
         
Men's Individual Large HillAlpensia Saut à Ski Centre19:00-19:55 TICKETS

Individual Gundersen LH / 10 kmAlpensia Ski de Fond Centre21:45-22:45 TICKETS
 
Men's Team Large HillAlpensia Saut à Ski Centre16:30-17:10 TICKETS

Men’s Team Gundersen LH / 4 x 5 kmAlpensia Ski de Fond Centre19:20-20:20 TICKETS
     
Patinage sur Piste Courte
   
Men's 1500 m Final TICKETS

Women's 500 m Qualification, Women's 3000 m Relay QualificationGangneung Ice Arena19:00-21:50 TICKETS
   
Women's 500 m Final TICKETS

Men's 1000 m Qualification, Men's 5000 m Relay QualificationGangneung Ice Arena19:00-21:30 TICKETS
     
Women's 1500 m Final, Men's 1000 m FinalGangneung Ice Arena19:00-21:55 TICKETS
   
Women's 1000 m Qualification, Men's 500 m Qualification TICKETS

Women's 3000 m Relay FinalGangneung Ice Arena19:00-21:00 TICKETS
 
Men's 500 m Final, Women's 1000 m Final, Men's 5000 m Relay FinalGangneung Ice Arena19:00-21:45 TICKETS
     
Skeleton
             
Men's Heat 1 & 2Olympic Sliding Centre10:00-12:25 TICKETS
Men's Heat 3 & 4Olympic Sliding Centre9:30-12:10 TICKETS

Women's Heat 1 & 2Olympic Sliding Centre20:20-22:10 TICKETS
Women's Heat 3 & 4Olympic Sliding Centre20:20-22:40 TICKETS
               
Saut à Ski
Men's Individual Normal Hill QualificationsAlpensia Saut à Ski Centre21:30-22:40 TICKETS
 
Men's Normal Hill Individual FinalAlpensia Saut à Ski Centre21:35-23:20 TICKETS
 
Women's Normal Hill Individual FinalAlpensia Saut à Ski Centre21:50-23:20 TICKETS
     
Men’s Normal Hill Individual QualificationAlpensia Saut à Ski Centre21:30-22:40 TICKETS
Men's Large Hill Individual FinalAlpensia Saut à Ski Centre21:30-23:15 TICKETS
 
Men's TeamAlpensia Saut à Ski Centre21:30-23:15 TICKETS
           
Snowboard
   
Men's Slopestyle Qualification Pheonix Snow Park10:00-14:30 TICKETS
Men's Slopestyle Finals Pheonix Snow Park10:00-11:45 TICKETS

Women's Slopestyle Qualification Pheonix Snow Park13:30-15:35 TICKETS
Women's Slopestyle Finals Pheonix Snow Park10:00-11:45 TICKETS

Women's Halfpipe Qualification Pheonix Snow Park13:30-15:00 TICKETS
Women's Halfpipe Finals Pheonix Snow Park10:00-11:40 TICKETS

Men's Halfpipe Qualifications Pheonix Snow Park13:00-14:50 TICKETS
Men's Halfpipe Finals Pheonix Snow Park10:30-12:10 TICKETS
Men's Snowboard Cross Seeding Round Pheonix Snow Park11:00-12:35 TICKETS

Men's Snowboard Cross Finals Pheonix Snow Park13:30-15:00 TICKETS
Women's Snowboard Cross Seeding Round Pheonix Snow Park10:00-11:25 TICKETS

Women's Snowboard Cross Finals Pheonix Snow Park12:15-13:15 TICKETS
   
Women's Big Air QualificationsAlpensia Saut à Ski Centre9:30-12:25 TICKETS
 
Men's Big Air QualificationsAlpensia Saut à Ski Centre9:30-12:45 TICKETS
Women/Men’s Parallel Giant Slalom Qualifications Pheonix Snow Park12:00-13:50 TICKETS
Women's Big Air FinalsAlpensia Saut à Ski Centre9:30-11:15 TICKETS
Men's Big Air FinalsAlpensia Saut à Ski Centre10:00-11:45 TICKETS

Women/Men’s Parallel Giant Slalom Finals Pheonix Snow Park12:00-13:30 TICKETS
 
Patinage de Vitesse
   
Women's 3000 mGangneung Oval20:00-21:50 TICKETS
Men's 5000 mGangneung Oval16:00-18:15 TICKETS
Women's 1500 mGangneung Oval21:30-23:10 TICKETS
Men's 1500 mGangneung Oval20:00-21:45 TICKETS
Women's 1000 mGangneung Oval19:00-20:30 TICKETS
Men's 10000 mGangneung Oval20:00-22:10 TICKETS
Women's 5000 mGangneung Oval20:00-21:30 TICKETS
 
Men's Team Pursuit Qualification TICKETS

Women's 500 mGangneung Oval20:00-21:55 TICKETS
Women's Team Pursuit Qualification TICKETS

Men's 500 mGangneung Oval20:00-22:00 TICKETS
 
Women/Men’s Team Pursuit FinalsGangneung Oval20:00-22:50 TICKETS
 
Men's 1000 mGangneung Oval19:00-20:35 TICKETS
Women/Men’s Mass StartGangneung Oval20:00-22:40 TICKETS
 
Cérémonie de Clôture
                                 
Cérémonie de ClôturePyeongChang Olympic Stadium20:00-22:00 TICKETS
*Les heures mentionnées sur le calendrier des compétitions se basent sur l’Heure Standard de la Républilque de Corée.
*Cliquez sur les icônes de chaque jour pour obtenir plus d’informations détaillées sur les compétitions.